Youth Program | Red Star Football Club

08 0804 04twenty two4:04 pm

Check out the program of the Red Star Youth Team’s conference this weekend


Another weekend full of games and tournaments for Red Star youth

Senior B (R1): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​3:00 pm – Marville Sports Park
Red Star – Villemomble

Senior C (D1): Championship Saturday, April 9th, 6pm – Stade Henri Barbusse (Clichy-sous-Bois)
Kurikova-Red Star

Veteran (+45 years old): Championship Sunday, April 10 9:30 am – Stade Joliot Curie
Red Star – As an arena

Veteran (+35 years old): Championship Sunday, April 10 9am – Complexe Sportif Alain Mimoun (Paris)
McCabi Paris-Red Star

Futsal (D2): Championship Friday, April 8 9 pm – Gymnasium Roger Freville (Pierrefitte-sur-Seine)
Pierrefitte-Red Star

U20 (Elite 1): Championship Sunday, April 10 2:00 pm – Nelson Mandela Sports Complex (Sarcelles)
Tyr-Red Star

U18 (R2): Championship Sunday, April 10 12:30 pm – Leola Grande Stadium (Poissy)
Poissy-Red Star

U18 (D3): Championship Sunday, April 10 1:00 pm – Ile de Vannes Sports Center
Red Star-Virtanous

U18 Women (Phase 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​4:00 pm – Marcel Cerdan Sports Complex (Poissy)
Poissy-Red Star

U17 (Region): Championship Sunday, April 10 3:00 pm – Marville Sports Park
Red Star-Paris Center

U16 (R1): Championship Sunday, April 10 1:00 pm – Marville Sports Park
Red Star-Fleury

U16 (D4): Championship Sunday, April 10 1:00 pm – Ile de Vannes Sports Center
Red Star-Romainville

U15 (Region): Championship Saturday, April 9th, 3:30 pm – Cité des Sports (Issy les Moulineaux)
Issy les Mx – Red Star

U15 W (Phase 2): Championship Saturday, April 9 2:00 pm – Stade Joliot Curie
Red Star-East Stadium Pavilion

U14 (R1): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​1:00 pm – Marville Sports Park
Red Star-Villejuif

U14B (D1): Championship Saturday, April 9th, 4pm – Ile de Vannes Sports Center
Red Star – Aulnaysienne

U13 (Criterium): Championship Saturday, April 9th, 1:00 pm – Stade Docteur Pieyre
Aubervilliers-Red Star

U13B (Criterium 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​1:30 pm – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star – Blanc Menil

U13 W: Friendly Saturday, April 9 11am – Auguste Drone Stadium (Sandoni)
Sandoni-Red Star

U12A'(Elite Criterium): Championship Saturday, April 9th, 12:00 pm – Stade Joliot Curie
Red Star-Joinville

U12A (Criterium 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​11am – Paul Eluard Sports Complex (Le Blanc Menil)
Branmenil-Red Star

U12B (Criterium 1): Championship Saturday, April 9 2:00 pm – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star-Villepinte

U12C (Criterium 1): Championship Saturday, April 9 2:00 pm – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star-Villepinte

U11A: Friendly Saturday, April 9th, 12:00 pm – Stade Joliot Curie
Red Star – PFC

U11A (Criterium 1): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​10am – Marcel Gentilini Stadium (Noahirsec)
Ass Noiseenne – Red Star

U11B (Criterium 1): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​10am – Marcel Gentilini Stadium (Noahirsec)
Ass Noiseenne – Red Star

U11C (Criterium 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​10am – Rose des Vents Stadium (Aulnay-sous-Bois)
Aulnay – Red Star

U11 W: Friendly Sunday, April 10 10:00 am – Stade Joliot Curie
Red Star – Fontenay

U10: Friendly Saturday, April 9 – (Joinville)
Joinville-Red Star

U10A (Criterium 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​10am – Stade des Rigondes (Bagnolet)
Bagoretto-Red Star

U10B: Friendly Saturday, April 9th ​​10:00 am – () (Noisy-le-Grand)
Noisy-le-Grand-Red Star

U10C: Friendly Saturday, April 9th, 9:30 am – () (Noisy-le-Grand)
Noisy-le-Grand-Red Star

U9A: Tournament Saturday, April 9 () – Brussels
Multi

U9B: Friendly Saturday, April 9 11am – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star-Bretini

U9C: Friendly Saturday, April 9th ​​10am – () (Fontenay-sous-Bois)
Fontenay-sous-Bois – Red Star

U9D (Criterium 2): Championship Saturday, April 9th ​​9:30 am – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star-East Stadium

U8: Friendly plateau Saturday, April 9 11am – Sports Center on Vannes Island
Red Star – Mo

U7: Friendly plateau Saturday, April 9th, 10am – (Bourogne Beyancourt)
ACBB – Red Star

U6: Friendly plateau Saturday, April 9th, 10am – Ile-Saint-Denis
Ile-Saint-Denis – Red Star

Photo provider: la_ligne_l

With our main youth partner, Heetch